Sunny Leone Biography, Heights and Measurements

Sunny Leone Biography

Name : Sunny Leony

Real Name : Karan Jeet Kaur

Date of Birth: May 31, 1981

Sunny Leony Measurement

Height: 163cm, feet 4 inches and 64.17inch

Sunny Leony weight : 50kg

Figure size: 34-24-34

Affairs/boyfriend: Matt Erickson

Eye Color : Brown

Nationality: Canadian/ American

Family and Friends: Sunny Leone is married to Daniel Weber, who is also her manager. They met through common friends and started dating each other. She said, “I would have been nothing if Daniel wasn’t by my side. I wanted him to reject me, so I went late for my first date with Daniel.”

Education: Sunny has completed her schooling in 1999 from a Catholic school. Later enrolled herself in a college and studied pediatrics. At the age of 13, her family moved to Fort Gratiot, Michigan, then to Lake Forest and to California a year later.

Filmography:

  • 2012 Jism 2 : Semi-hit
  • 2013 Shootout at Wadala : Special Appearance
  • 2013 Jackpot: Flop
  • 2014 Ragini MMS 2 : Hit
  • 2015 Ek Paheli Leela: Flop
  • 2015 Kuch Kuch Locha Hai: Flop
  • Mastizaade: Schedule to release on 29th January 2016

controversies

  1. Condom ad
  2. Useless comment on rakhi and celena
  3. Speaking up for adult industry
  4. Reacting on Indecency case against her
  5. When she accept her identity on bigg boss
Loading...

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *